Brand name: A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-S | T-V | W-Z | 0-9
Product name: A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-S | T-V | W-Z | 0-9
Product search
 
Mattisson Matcha Latte Gember-Ceylon Kaneel Biologisch 140 gram Click to enlarge

Mattisson
Matcha Latte Gember-Ceylon Kaneel Biologisch
140 gram





Delivery time: 1-2 working days
Brand:
Contents: 140 gram
Nr. of units:  
newEUR 8.93
Recommended retail price
€ 9,95
Our price
€ 8,93



Product information for Mattisson Matcha Latte Gember-Ceylon Kaneel Biologisch:

Application of Mattisson Matcha Latte Gember-Ceylon Kaneel Biologisch:

Matcha is the only type of green tea where the entire tea leaf is consumed in powder form. This blend is enriched with Ceylon cinnamon and ginger and has a delicious, smooth, spicy flavor. Wonderful as a substitute for coffee or tea.

Ingredients of Mattisson Matcha Latte Gember-Ceylon Kaneel Biologisch:

Matcha* 50%, Ceylon cinnamon* 30%, ginger* 15%, anise* 5%.
*= Of biological origin.

Nutritional value of Mattisson Matcha Latte Gember-Ceylon Kaneel Biologisch:

Nutritional value per 100 grams:
Energy 1195 kJ / 285.6 kcal
Know 4.4 grams
- of which saturated 0.9 grams
Carbohydrates 29.0 grams
of which sugars 2.7 grams
Fiber 33.3 grams
Proteins 15.5 grams
Salty0,1 gram
EGCg 3,06 gram
L-theanine 0,71 gram
Caffeine 1.75 grams

Usage of Mattisson Matcha Latte Gember-Ceylon Kaneel Biologisch:

For each cup: take 2 teaspoons (8 grams) of powder dissolved in warm water or (plant-based) milk, then add the remaining warm liquid (max. 70 degrees).
To make the latte extra creamy, it can also be blended in a blender.
A sweetener can be added as needed, for example honey, coconut syrup or coconut blossom sugar.
Do not exceed the recommended daily dose.

Warning:
Do not consume on an empty stomach or in combination with other green tea products.
Not suitable for children under 18, during pregnancy (or trying to conceive), or breastfeeding.
Contains caffeine (1.75 grams of caffeine per 100 grams)

A varied, balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle are important.
Mattisson dietary supplements are not a substitute for a healthy lifestyle and a balanced diet, but they can be a good addition.

This products belongs to the categories: Ginger | Cinnamon | Green Tea | Latte
Nr. of units:  
Write your product review for 140 gram Mattisson Matcha Latte Gember-Ceylon Kaneel Biologisch! here

There are no frequently asked questions for 140 gram Mattisson Matcha Latte Gember-Ceylon Kaneel Biologisch.


Bar code: 8717677967186

Results for ( articles)

Number of products 0
Total sum € 0,00
Thuiswinkel Waarborg

Thuiswinkel Reviews

Excellent Thuiswinkel Waarborg 60,755 reviews by confirmed purchasers
Partners
partners Payment and Delivery Payment and Delivery
Our strengths
  • 7 qualified druggists
  • 10.000 products in stock
  • Free shipping (NL/BE/DE) on order over € 45
  • Discreet packaging
  • Buyer protection
Dutch medication label