Brand name: A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-S | T-V | W-Z | 0-9
Product name: A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-S | T-V | W-Z | 0-9
Product search
 
Mattisson Natriumbicarbonaat Zuiveringszout (Baking Soda) 120 capsules Click to enlarge

Mattisson
Natriumbicarbonaat Zuiveringszout (Baking Soda)
120 capsules





Status: In stock!
Brand:
Contents: 120 capsules
Nr. of units:  
newEUR 17.91
Recommended retail price
19,95
Our price
17,91
(3 units = free shipping within NL/BE/DE)



Product information for Mattisson Natriumbicarbonaat Zuiveringszout (Baking Soda):

Application of Mattisson Natriumbicarbonaat Zuiveringszout (Baking Soda):

Sodium bicarbonate (baking soda). Sodium bicarbonate is an essential acid buffer and can counteract acidification. In convenient capsules for easy dosing.

Composition of Mattisson Natriumbicarbonaat Zuiveringszout (Baking Soda):

Each capsule contains:
Sodium bicarbonate 800 mg

Ingredients of Mattisson Natriumbicarbonaat Zuiveringszout (Baking Soda):

Sodium bicarbonate (baking soda), hydroxypropylmethylcellulose (acid-resistant vegetarian capsule).

This product is allergen-free.

Usage of Mattisson Natriumbicarbonaat Zuiveringszout (Baking Soda):

You take 1 capsule 1-2 times daily, unless otherwise advised by your healthcare professional.
Preferably take with plenty of water.
Do not exceed the recommended daily dose.

A varied, balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle are important.
Mattisson dietary supplements are not a substitute for a healthy lifestyle and a balanced diet, but they can be a good addition.

This products belongs to the category: Other Supplements
Nr. of units:  
Write your product review for 120 capsules Mattisson Natriumbicarbonaat Zuiveringszout (Baking Soda)! here

There are no frequently asked questions for 120 capsules Mattisson Natriumbicarbonaat Zuiveringszout (Baking Soda).


Bar code: 8717677966219

Results for ( articles)

Number of products 0
Total sum 0,00
Thuiswinkel Waarborg

Thuiswinkel Reviews

Excellent Thuiswinkel Waarborg 60,441 reviews by confirmed purchasers
Partners
partners Payment and Delivery Payment and Delivery
Our strengths
  • 7 qualified druggists
  • 10.000 products in stock
  • Free shipping (NL/BE/DE) on order over € 45
  • Discreet packaging
  • Buyer protection
Dutch medication label